RuEn

COLUMN ASS'Y S206218B

КОЛОННА В СБОРЕ S206218B
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
1 S206219A GEAR RING 1 Leave request
1 S205007A GEAR RING 1 Leave request
2 S305727A PIN 1 Leave request
3 S305728A PIN 1 Leave request
4 S305729A PIN 1 Leave request
5 S307993A STOPPER 1 Leave request
6 S305730A COVER 1 Leave request
7 S305731A PLATE END 2 Leave request
9 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) M8XL12 Leave request
10 WASHER SPRING M8 Leave request
11 S308811A BOLT HEX 12 Leave request
12 WASHER SPRING M20 Leave request
13 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) M10XL16 Leave request
14 WASHER SPRING M10 Leave request
15 S305732A NUT LOCKING 1 Leave request
16 S305733A WASHER LOCKING 2 Leave request
17 S305734A WASHER PLAIN 1 Leave request
18 BOLT HEX(ZN) M14XL30 Leave request
19 WASHER SPRING M14 Leave request
20 S307994A COVER 1 Leave request
21 BOLT HEX M6XL10 Leave request
22 WASHER SPRING M6 Leave request
23 WASHER PLAIN M6 Leave request
24 S305744A ROLLER 1 Leave request
25 S305746A PIN 1 Leave request
26 RING RETAINING 2 STW-20(ZN) Leave request
27 S307995A SPACER 1 Leave request
28 S307996A SPACER 2 Leave request
29-1 HK00461 SEAL KIT DERRICK CYL' 1 Leave request
29 H20373100 CYL' ASS'Y DERRICK 1 Leave request
30 S307702A SWITCH PRESSURE 1 Leave request
31 S311655A BOLT STAR WRENCH 4 Leave request
32 S311250A COVER 1 Leave request
33 S311641B COVER 1 Leave request
34 7002323 BOLT HEX 2 M8XL65 Leave request
35 WASHER SPRING M8 Leave request
36 WASHER PLAIN M8 Leave request
37 S307701A LOAD LMT VALVE 1 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.