RuEn

3RD,4TH BOOM ASS'Y (SS1924) S203789F

3-Я, 4-Я СЕКЦИЯ СТРЕЛЫ В СБОРЕ (SS1924) S203789F
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
1 S203752D 3TH BOOM ASSY T/COATING T 192 1 Leave request
2 S203756C 4TH BOOM ASSY T/COATING T 192 1 Leave request
3 S307128A ROLLER GUIDE 0 1 Leave request
4 S307275B PIN 2 Leave request
5 S305301A SHEAVE (A) 2 Leave request
6 S307157A PLATE 2 D60XD28XT3.2 Leave request
7 - - RTW-28(ZN) Leave request
8 S307290A PAD 4 D32X9TX4T Leave request
9 S307289A PAD 4 D30X3.5 Leave request
10 S307100A WIRE ROPE RETRACT 1 Leave request
11 S305312A SHEAVE 1 Leave request
12 S307321A PAD 4 35X160XT9 Leave request
13 S307297A PAD 2 35X160XT9 Leave request
14 - WASHER SPRING - M8_HSWR57 Leave request
15 S308256A PAD 4 032xL14 Leave request
16 - - M8XL16 Leave request
17 7004659 PLATE 4 D21XT1.6 Leave request
19 - BOLT HEX (ZN) - M12XL30 Leave request
20 S308261A PLATE 4 Leave request
21 S308267A PLATE 4 Leave request
22 S305304A SHEAVE (B) 2 Leave request
23 S307284A SPACER 1 Leave request
24 S307283A SPACER 2 Leave request
25 S307278A PIN 1 Leave request
26 S307302B PLATE 2 Leave request
27 - NUT HEX - M18 Leave request
28 - - M10XL40 Leave request
29 - NUT HEX - M10 Leave request
30 S305328A STOPPER_(C) 2 Leave request
31 - WASHER SPRING - M10 HSWR57 Leave request
32 - - M10X16 Leave request
33 S307363A PLATE GUIDE 0 1 Leave request
34 S305731A PLATE END D15XD70XT6 SS400 1 D15XD70XT6 Leave request
35 - RING O - 1AP18_NBR Leave request
36 - BOLT HEX (ZN) - M14XL30 Leave request
37 S307121A PIN 1 Leave request
38 S307102A SHEAVE 3 Leave request
39 S305107A D STOPPER (D) 1 Leave request
40 S305106A BOLT ADJUST 1 Leave request
41 S307356A COVER INSPECTION (B) 1 Leave request
42 - WASHER PLAIN - M6 HSWR57 Leave request
43 - WASHER SPRING - M6_HSWR57 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.