RuEn

1ST,2ND BOON ASS'Y S204990C

1-Я,2-Я СЕКЦИЯ СТРЕЛЫ В СБОРЕ S204990C
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
1 S204991B 1ST BOOM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
2 S203737C 2ND BOOM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
3 S305292A PIN_(A) 1 Leave request
4 S305293A PIN_(B) 1 Leave request
5 S305314A ROLLER 1 Leave request
6 S307069A SPACER 1 Leave request
7 S305341A SHEAVE 1 Leave request
8 RING RETAINING RTW-35(ZN) Leave request
9 S307070A SPACER 2 Leave request
10 RING RETAINING RTW-35(ZN) Leave request
11 S305299A PIN_(L) 1 Leave request
12 S308138A SPACER 1 Leave request
13 9100609 PAD 35X160XT9 Leave request
14 PAD 40X160XT10 Leave request
16 S305329A COVER_(A) 1 Leave request
17 BOLT HEX M6XL10-8.8 Leave request
18 WASHER SPRING M6 Leave request
19 WASHER PLAIN M6 Leave request
20 GREASE NIPPLE A-PT1/8 Leave request
21 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) M8XL12(Zn) Leave request
22 WASHER SPRING M8 Leave request
23 H20376400 CYL' ASS'Y TELE 1 Leave request
24 9100660 GREASE NIPPLE 6 A-M8XP1.25 Leave request
25 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) M10XL16 Leave request
26 WASHER SPRING M10 Leave request
27 NUT HEX M10 Leave request
28 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) M10XL40 Leave request
29 PAD(B) D30X2.5 Leave request
30 7002570 NUT HEX 8 M12 Leave request
31 7002235 BOLT_HEX(ZNC) 8 M12XL30 Leave request
32 S308261A PLATE 8 Leave request
33 S308267A PLATE 8 Leave request
34 7004267 PAD 8 D32XL15 Leave request
35 7004659 PLATE 8 D21XT1.6 Leave request
36 S307322A SPACER 2 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.