RuEn

BOOM ASS'Y S206446E

СТРЕЛА В СБОРЕ S206446E
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
2 S206466B 2ND BOOM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
3 S206469B 3RD BOOM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
4 S206472A 4TH BOOM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
5 S305292A PIN 1 Leave request
6 S305293A PIN 1 Leave request
7 S322837A PLATE GUIDE 2 Leave request
8 S322832A PIN 2 Leave request
9 S307121A PIN 1 Leave request
10 S305299A PIN 1 Leave request
12 7002874 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) 28 M8XL20 Leave request
13 RING RETAINING RTW-28(Zn) Leave request
14 M6XL15 Leave request
15 WASHER SPRING M8 Leave request
16 S307102A SHEAVE 3 Leave request
17 S305315A SPACER_(A) 2 Leave request
18 S305314A ROLLER 1 Leave request
19 PAD(B) 030X2.5 Leave request
21 7004267 PAD 12 D32XL15 Leave request
22 S319419A PAD 4 Leave request
23 S308261A PLATE 12 Leave request
24 S305731A PLATE END 1 Leave request
25 PAD 40X160XT10 Leave request
26 S307322A SPACER 2 Leave request
27 S305328A STOPPER(C) 6 Leave request
28 S311064A PLATE 2 Leave request
29 S308138A SPACER 1 Leave request
30 S305318A SPACER_(D) 2 Leave request
31 GREASE NIPPLE A-PT1/8 Leave request
33 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) M8XL12(Zn) Leave request
35 S305284A SPACER 1 Leave request
36 S305282A BAR 1 Leave request
37 PIN SNAP 05XL22 Leave request
38 WASHER PLAIN M16 Leave request
39 S305341A SHEAVE 1 Leave request
40 S307070A SPACER 2 Leave request
42 S317925B COVER_(B) 1 Leave request
43 BOLT HEX(ZN) M14XL30-10.9 Leave request
44 WASHER SPRING M14 Leave request
45 S307069A SPACER 1 Leave request
46 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) M10XL45(Zn) Leave request
48 RING RETAINING STW_35(Zn) Leave request
49 WASHER PLAIN M6 Leave request
50 WASHER SPRING M10 Leave request
51 7002235 BOLT HEX(ZN) 12 M12XL30 Leave request
52 7002522 NUT HEX 24 M12 Leave request
53 S308267A PLATE 12 Leave request
54 S319246A PAD 2 Leave request
55 9100660 GREASE NIPPLE 6 A-M8XP1.25 Leave request
56 S322836A WIRE ROPE EXTEND 1 Leave request
57 7004451 NUT HEX 4 M18 Leave request
58 S305106A ADJUST BOLT 1 Leave request
59 S305312A SHEAVE 1 Leave request
60 S305107A STOPPER_(D) 1 Leave request
61 S319259A PLATE END 1 Leave request
62 7002235 BOLT HEX(ZN) 1 M12XL30 Leave request
63 M12 WASHER SPRING 1 Leave request
64 S314879A SHEAVE 2 Leave request
65 S322833A PIN 1 Leave request
66 S322834A SPACER 2 Leave request
67 S322835A SPACER 1 Leave request
68 S322838A SHEAVE 2 Leave request
69 7004642 RING RETAINING 2 CS-D50 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.