RuEn

MOUNTING ASS'Y S202287F

ШАССИ S202287F
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
S303368A ACCESSORY PTO 1 Leave request
1 S303395A PLATE STAY 1 T12XL1800 Leave request
2 S313988A BAR FLAT 8 75XT9XL6000 Leave request
3 S303349A PLATE REINFORCEMENT 4 88X88XT8XL2350 Leave request
4 S304145A ACCESSORY PTO 1 Leave request
5 7002211 BOLT_HEX(ZN) 8 M8XL25 Leave request
6 7003110 WASHER SPRING 8 M8 Leave request
7 7002568 NUT_HEX (Zn) 8 M8 Leave request
8 7002952 SCREW SET 1 M8xL10 Leave request
9 S303362A SUPPORT PUMP 1 Leave request
10 S303417A PLATE 2 400X228XT12 Leave request
11 S303418A PLATE 2 100X405XT6 Leave request
12 7002239 BOLT_HEX(ZN) 8 M12XL5-10.90 Leave request
13 7003112 WASHER SPRING 8 M12 Leave request
14 S303392A PLATE CONNECTOR 6 80X140XT6 Leave request
15 S303402A PLATE 4 75X120XT12 Leave request
16 S308831A BOLT HEX 2 M14XL55 Leave request
17 S303459A BOLT STUD 8 M27XP2XL690 Leave request
18 S303405A WASHER_LONG(UPPER) 2 50X180XT12 Leave request
19 S308820A NUT HEX 32 M27XP2.0 Leave request
20 S308876A NUT HEX 4 M14 Leave request
21 S311643A HOOK 7TON 1 7TON Leave request
22 S303432A WASHER_LONG(UPPER) 2 50X210XT12 Leave request
23 S317942A WASHER LONG(UNDER) 2 210X55XT50 Leave request
24-7 S303471A CLAMP HOSE 2 D50 Leave request
24-6 7002905 SCREW HEXSOCKET 8 M10XL35 Leave request
24-9 S303381A HOSE HYD' 1 1"XPF3/4XL2000 Leave request
24-10 S303382A HOLDER SPLIT 2 1 1/4" Leave request
24-8 S303376A HOSE SUCTION 1 D38.1XD52XL2000 Leave request
24-4 S303380A HOLDER SPLIT 2 1" Leave request
24 S201097A HYD' ASS'Y PUMP 1 Leave request
24-1 7002646 RING O 1 1AG35 Leave request
24-2 7002663 RING O 1 1AP34 Leave request
24-5 7003111 WASHER SPRING 8 M10 Leave request
24-3 S303379B FLANSUCTION 1 Leave request
25 S303396A BOLT U 4 M16XP2XL530 Leave request
26 S300077A WASHER_LONG(UPPER) 6 180X44XT16 Leave request
27 7002570 NUT_HEX(ZN) 12 M12 Leave request
28 S317937A WASHER_LONG(UNDER) 2 180X70XT50 Leave request
29 S307423A WASHER LONG 3 T36X220X75 Leave request
30 S307424A HOSE_AIR(3/8') 2 N2X1X3/8(K44M) Leave request
31 S307425A HOSE_AIR(1/2') 2 N2X1X1/2(K46E) Leave request
32 S307426A HOSE HYD' 1 M22X1.5PXL1900 Leave request
33 S307427A PIPE 1 D89.1XT2.4XL900 Leave request
34 S303391A SUPPORT 4 32X32X60 Leave request
35 S308879A NUT HEX 24 M20 Leave request
36 S307429A ADAPTER UNION 1 UC1NX1/4 Leave request
37 S201330A BRACKET UNIT LADDER 2 Leave request
38 S305108A WEDGE 1 30X45XT10 Leave request
39 S305109A SOCKET WEDGE 1 Leave request
40 S305112A PIN 1 D25XL40 Leave request
41 S303397A BOLT U 4 M20XP2.5XL520 Leave request
42 S303394A WASHER_LONG(UPPER) 4 16X44XL180 Leave request
43 S300076A BOLT U 4 M16XL480 Leave request
44 S307153A PIN 1 D25XL114 Leave request
45 S305235A INDICATOR 0 2 Leave request
46 S303519A SUPPORT 8 130X25XT9 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.