RuEn

LEVER INS' ASS'Y_O/R_TOP S201920B

РЫЧАГИ УПРАВЛЕНИЯ ВЫДВИЖНЫМИ ОПОРАМИ S201920B
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
1 S201921A LEVER_(RH) 1 Leave request
2 S201922A LEVER_(LH) 1 10S Leave request
3 S305688A PLATE SEAL 3 56X32X40XT4.5 Leave request
4 S324820A PIPE ACCEL 10 15X15XL1377 Leave request
5 S306697B PIPE ACCEL 1 8S Leave request
6 S300758A KNOB_(A) 12 D32XL45(ЧЕРНЫЙ) Leave request
7 S300759A KNOB_(B) 10 D32XL45(КРАСНЫЙ) Leave request
8 S305177A STICKER_CONTROL(RR) 2 Leave request
9 S305179A STICKER_CONTROL(RL) 2 Leave request
10 S305191A STICKER_CONTROL(RR) 2 Leave request
11 S305189A STICKER_CONTROL(RL) 2 Leave request
12 S305181A STICKER_CONTROL(FR) 2 Leave request
13 S305183A STICKER_CONTROL(FL) 2 Leave request
14 S305187A STICKER_CONTROL(FR) 2 Leave request
15 S305185A STICKER_CONTROL(FL) 2 Leave request
16 S305175A STICKER_CONTROL(A) 2 ACCEL Leave request
17 PIN SNAP D4XL28 Leave request
18 WASHER PLAIN M12 Leave request
19 BOLT HEX M8XL25/8.8T Leave request
20 WASHER SPRING M8 Leave request
21 NUT HEX M8 Leave request
22 S309360A STICKER_CONTROL(MR) 2 Leave request
23 S309361A STICKER_CONTROL(ML) 2 Leave request
24 WASHER PLAIN 22 M5 Leave request
25 PIN SNAP D1.0XL17.9 Leave request
26 PIN D4.8XL22 Leave request
27-5 S323272A VALVE BLOCK 1 Leave request
27-6 S323273A VALVE BLOCK 10 Leave request
27-4 S323271A VALVE BLOCK 1 Leave request
27-2 S324892A SPOOL_V/V 10 50L_MC3/10S Leave request
27 S306595A VALVE BLOCK 1 Leave request
27-1 S323274A SEAL KIT V/V 10 Leave request
27-3 S323270A VALVE BLOCK 1 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.