RuEn

SWING REDUCER ASS'Y S203900C

РЕДУКТОР S203900C
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
2 S325706A BEARING SWING 1 Leave request
3 S306592A MOTOR SWING 1 Leave request
4 S325705A BOLT HEX 23 Leave request
5 - WASHER SPRING - M16 Leave request
6 - BOLT HEX (ZN) - M16XL55 Leave request
8 - WASHER SPRING - M20 Leave request
9 S307437A SUPPORT R/J 1926 1 Leave request
10 S307432A SUPPORT R/J 1926 1 Leave request
11 S305585A COVER_(B) 1 Leave request
12 S305582A COVER_(A) 1 Leave request
13 - BOLT HEX - M8XL10 Leave request
14 - WASHER SPRING - M8 Leave request
16 - - M12XL35 Leave request
17 - WASHER SPRING - M12 Leave request
18-3 S328191A BRUSH_R/JOINT 3 Leave request
18-5 S328193A SPRING_R/JOINT 3 Leave request
18-4 S328192A ROLLER GUIDE 0 3 Leave request
18-2 S328189A SEAL KIT R/J 1 Leave request
18-1 S328188A TRACK ASS'Y 1 Leave request
18 S210247A SWIVEL JOINT 1 Leave request
19-4 S328192A ROLLER GUIDE 0 3 Leave request
19-3 S328191A BRUSH_R/JOINT 3 Leave request
19-5 S328193A SPRING_R/JOINT 3 Leave request
19 S210248A SWIVEL JOINT 1 Leave request
19-1 S328194A TRACK ASS'Y 1 Leave request
19-2 S328195A SEAL KIT R/J 1 Leave request
20 - BOLT HEX (ZN) - M10XL20 Leave request
21 - NIPPLE HOSE(A) - A-PT1/4 Leave request
23 S307662A PLATE 1 Leave request
24 S307663A PLATE 1 Leave request
25 S307664A PLATE 1 Leave request
26 7002310 BOLT HEX (ZN) 4 M6XL50 Leave request
27 7003109 WASHER SPRING 4 M6 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.