RuEn

FT O/R ASS'Y S203694B

ПЕРЕДНЯЯ ВЫНОСНАЯ ОПОРА В СБОРЕ S203694B
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
1 S203633A FT IN CASE ASSY WELDING 1 Leave request
2 S203653A FT IN CASE_ASSY_T/COATING(2) 1 Leave request
3 S203598A FT BEAM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
4 S203602A SUPPORT_ACCEL(1) 1 Leave request
5 7002207 BOLT HEX(ZN) 2 M6XP1.0 Leave request
6 7002235 BOLT HEX(ZN) 2 M12XL30 Leave request
7 7002312 BOLT HEX 2 M8XL10 Leave request
8 7002327 BOLT HEX 2 M10XL10 Leave request
9 7002570 NUT HEX(ZN) 2 M12 Leave request
10 7002678 RING RETAINING 2 STW-20(ZN) Leave request
11 7002696 RING RETAINING 1 STW-45 Leave request
12 7002718 RING RETAINING 4 RTW-45 Leave request
13 7002900 BOLT HEX(ZN) 2 M10XL20 Leave request
14 7002906 BOLT HEX(ZN) 2 M10XL40 Leave request
15 7003090 WASHER SPRING 2 M6 Leave request
16 7003093 WASHER SPRING 2 M8 Leave request
17 7003096 WASHER SPRING 2 M10 Leave request
18 7004213 PAD(A) 2 D40XT10 Leave request
19 S302214A PIN 1 Leave request
20 S303557A ROLLER 1 Leave request
21 S306241A PIN 1 Leave request
22 S306242A PAD(A) 1 Leave request
23 S306243A PLATE 1 Leave request
24 S306244A PIN 1 Leave request
25 S306247A COVER 1 Leave request
26 S306249A STOPPER 1 Leave request
27 S306251A PLATE 1 Leave request
28 S306335A PAD 1 Leave request
29 S306368A PIN 1 Leave request
30 S306370A PIN 1 Leave request
31-1 S323234A SEAL KIT EXT' 1 Leave request
31 S306485A CYLINDER SIDE SHIFT 1 Leave request
32 S306594A CYLINDER FT JACK 1 Leave request
32-2 S323239A SEAL KIT EXT' 1 Leave request
33 S302419A VALVE DOUBLE PILOT CHECK 1 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.