RuEn

SUB WINCH_UNIT_2TON S200555E

ЛЕБЕДКА 2Т S200555E
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
1 S201332A REDUCER UNIT WINCH 1 Leave request
2 7002656 RING O 1 1AG100 Leave request
3 S303639A DRUM 1 Leave request
4 S320002A BODY SUB WINCH 1 Leave request
5 S308148C PIN 1 Leave request
6 S305778A SPACER 1 Leave request
7 S308149A BSPACER 1 Leave request
8 7002243 BOLT_HEX(ZN) 3 M14XL30 Leave request
9 7002928 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) 4 M12XL45(Zn) Leave request
10 7002920 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) 8 M12XP1.75XL25 Leave request
11 7003112 WASHER SPRING 12 M12 Leave request
12 S305108A WEDGE 1 Leave request
13 S306483A MOTOR WINCH 1 Leave request
14 S308150A DRUM COVER 1 Leave request
15 7002317 BOLT HEX 6 M8XP1.25XL20 Leave request
16 7003110 WASHER SPRING 6 M8 Leave request
17 7003070 WASHER PLAIN 3 M8 Leave request
19 7003075 WASHER PLAIN 2 D16XD28XT3.2 Leave request
20 7003099 WASHER SPRING 3 M14 Leave request
21 S305731A PLATE END 1 Leave request
22 S315409A COVER DRUM 1 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.