RuEn

SUB BOOM ASSY S204551C

ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНАЯ СТРЕЛА S204551C
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
1 S206441A SUB BOOM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
2 S204053A 1ST SUB BOOM ASSY P/COATING 1 Leave request
3 S204056A 2ND SUB BOOM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
4 S303314A BOLT HEX 2 Leave request
5 S303323A PAD 2 Leave request
6 S303324A PIN 1 Leave request
7 S303627A SHEAVE 2 Leave request
9 S305731A PLATE END 2 Leave request
10 S307384A PIN 2 Leave request
11 S307385A SPACER 4 Leave request
12 S307386A SPACER 2 Leave request
13 S307387A BAR 2 Leave request
14 7002243 BOLT HEX 2 M14XP2XL30 Leave request
15 7002379 BOLT_HEX(ZN) 2 M14xP2.0xL50 Leave request
16 7002523 NUT HEX 2 M14 Leave request
17 7002585 PIN SNAP 4 014(ZN)-R Leave request
18 7003075 WASHER PLAIN 4 M26 Leave request
19 7003113 WASHER SPRING 2 M14 Leave request
20 7003114 WASHER SPRING 2 M16 Leave request
21 7004228 PIN SNAP 3 04X030 Leave request
22 7004659 PLATE 2 T1.6x021 Leave request
23 S204060B SUPPORT_ASSY_SUB BOOM 1 Leave request
24 S207500B SUPPORT UNIT SUB BOOM(1) 1 Leave request
25 S207501B SUPPORT_UNIT_SUB BOOM(2) 1 Leave request
26 S303310A PLATE 1 Leave request
27 S305509A PLATE 2 Leave request
28 S303325A CLAMP TOGGLE 1 Leave request
29 S303313A ANGLE 1 Leave request
30 7002170 BOLT HEX 12 M10XL20 Leave request
31 7003072 WASHER PLAIN 12 M10 Leave request
32 7003096 WASHER SPRING 12 M10 Leave request
33 S319516A PIN 2 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.