RuEn

BOOM ASS'Y ( 1ST & 2ND ) S204258E

1-Я И 2-Я СЕКЦИИ СТРЕЛЫ В СБОРЕ S204258E
NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q'TY SPEC
1 S204205C 1ST BOOM ASSY T/COATING 1 Leave request
5 S308239A PIN_(A) 1 Leave request
6 7002693 RING SNAP 2 CS-D35 Leave request
7 H20376700 SS1927 EXT' 1 Leave request
8 7002886 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) 3 M8XL65 Leave request
9 7002630 RING O 2 1AP18 Leave request
10 S306517A ADAPTER HEX 2 PF1/2(O)XPF1/2X Leave request
11 S307676A VALVE COUNTER BALANCE 1 PF1/2(O) Leave request
12 S308240B PIN_(B) 1 Leave request
13 7002715 RING SNAP 2 CH-D35 Leave request
14 S308247A PIN 2 Leave request
15 S308248A ROLLER 2 Leave request
16 S305341A SHEAVE 1 Leave request
17 7002678 RING SNAP 4 CS-D20 Leave request
18 S310435A SPACER 2 Leave request
19 7002479 NIPPLE_GREASE(A) 1 A-PT1/8 Leave request
20 7003090 WASHER SPRING 4 M6 Leave request
21 7003069 WASHER-PLAIN 4 M6 Leave request
22 7002301 BOLT HEX 4 M6XL10 Leave request
23 S305329A COVER_(A) 1 Leave request
24 9100609 PAD 2 35X160XT9 Leave request
25 7004268 PAD 4 030X3 Leave request
26 7002909 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) 4 M10XL40 Leave request
27 7002569 NUT_HEX(ZN) 4 M10 Leave request
33 7004267 PAD 8 032XL15 Leave request
34 7002874 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) 16 M8XL20 Leave request
35 7003110 WASHER SPRING 16 M8 Leave request
36 S305328A STOPPER_(C) 4 Leave request
37 S307322A SPACER 2 Leave request
38 7002900 BOLT_SOCKET(ZN) 8 M10X20 Leave request
39 7003111 WASHER SPRING 8 M10 Leave request
40 7004266 PAD 4 45X200XT10 Leave request

PDF Spareparts Catalogues

Site dy-rus.ru uses the user's metadata (cookie, IP address and data) and other similar technologies. If you remain on our site it means that you agree using these technologies.